×

Brown County Fair 4-H Competition Results

NON LIVESTOCK

Champion Aerospace (3-5), Adam Mages, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Club Banner, Milford 4-H Club

Champion Club Poster, Golden Rose Riders 4-H Club

Reserve Champion Club Poster, Leavenworth Lucky Clovers

Champion Community Pride, Golden Rose Riders 4-H Club

Reserve Champion Community Pride, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes 4-H Club

Champion Citizenship (3-5), Chloe Johnson , Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Citizenship (6-8), Annie Bode , Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Child and Family Development (6-8), Grace Winterfeldt, Comfrey Comets

Champion Child and Family Development (9+), Hope Winterfeldt, Comfrey Comets

Champion Clothes You Buy (3-5), Holly Sellner, Stark Happy Hustlers

Champion Clothes You Buy (6-8), Gracie Sellner, Stark Happy Hustlers

Reserve Champion Clothes You Buy (6-8), Cindy Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Champion Clothes You Buy (9+), Megan Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Reserve Champion Clothes You Buy (9+), Allison Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Champion Clothes You Buy Fashion Review (3-5), Holly Sellner, Stark Happy Hustlers

Champion Clothes You Buy Fashion Review (6-8), Cindy Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Reserve Champion Clothes You Buy Fashion Review (6-8), Zoe Evers, Comfrey Comets

Champion Clothes You Buy Fashion Review (9+), Megan Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Reserve Champion Clothes You Buy Fashion Review (9+), Allison Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Champion Clothes You Make (6-8), Kallie Olson, Milford

Reserve Champion Clothes you Make (6-8), Zoe Evers, Comfrey Comets

Champion Clothes You Make (9+), Ashley Gag

Champion Clothes You Make Fashion Review (6-8), Kallie Olson, Milford

Reserve Champion Clothes You Make Fashion Review (6-8), Gracie Sellner, Stark Happy Hustlers

Champion Non -Garment (3-5), Ari Krzmarzick, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Reseve Champion Non-Garment (3-5), Alex Schroeder, Milford

Champion Quilting (3-5), Sydney Zarn , Golden Rose Riders

Reserve Champion Quilting (3-5), Leah Kucera, Golden Rose Riders

Champion Quilting (6-8), Grace Mages, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Quilting (9+), Aaron Dewanz, Milford

Reserve Champion Quilting (9+), Molly Carnell, Comfrey Comets

Champion Comupter (6-8), Brandon Wyffels, Milford

Champion Consumer Education (3-5), Nolan Gag, Leavenworth Lucky Clovers

Champion Consumer Education (9+), Natalie Marti, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Crafts (3-5), Addison Lang, Burnstown Brookville

Reserve Champion Crafts (6-8), Abigail Jensen, Burnstown Brookville

Champion (6-8), Elizabeth Schwint, Leavenworth Lucky Clovers

Champion Crafts (6-8), Ellen Windschitl, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Crafts (9+), Ashley Gag, Leavenworth Lucky Clovers

Reserve Champion Crafts (9+), Maranda Braulick, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Livestock Demonstration , Gracie Sellner (Dairy), Stark Happy Hustlers

Champion Livestock Demonstration , Clara Lemarr (Horse), Golden Rose Riders

Champion Livestock Demonstration, Mikayla Opatz (Sheep), Burnstown Brookville

Champion Electric (6-8), Jaden Helget, Milford

Champion Entomology (3-5), Chloe Johnson , Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Reserve Champion Entomology (3-5), Chloe Johnson, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Exploring Animals (3-5), Addison Lang, Burnstown Brookville

Champion Exploring Animals (9+), Bryant Karstens, Milford

Champion Exploring the Environment (3-5), Millie Lax, Golden Rose Riders

Champion Exploring the Environment (6-8), Elizabeth Schwint, Leavenworth Lucky Clovers

Champion Fine Arts (3-5), Cooper Evers, Comfrey Comets

Reserve Champion Fine Arts (3-5), Tyler Ibberson, Burnstown Brookville

Champion Fine Arts (6-8), Shaun Moldan, Milford

Reserve Champion Fine Arts (6-8), Kallie Olson, Milford

Champion Fine Arts (9+), Allison Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Reserve Champion Fine Arts (9+), Ashley Gag, Leavenworth Lucky Clovers

Champion Fishing Sports (3-5), Aiden Krzmarzick, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Fishing Sports Grades (6-8), Andrew Hellendrung, Golden Rose Riders

Champion Flower Gardening (3-5), Alex Schroeder, Milford

Reserve Champion Flower Gardening (3-5), Keira Schipper, Country Club Cougars

Champion Flower Gardening (6-8), Shelby Seifert, Milford

Reserve Champion Flower Gardening (6-8), Cindy Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Champion Flower Gardening (9+), Megan Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Reserve Champion Flower Gardening (9+), Alison Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Champion Food Preservation (3-5), Kiera Schipper, Country Club Cougars

Champion Food Preservation (6-8), Abigail Rasset, Burnstown Brookville

Reserve Champion Food Preservation , Jaden Helget, Milford

Champion Food & Nutrition (3-5), Anna Mages, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Reserve Champion Food & Nutrition (3-5), Holly Sellner, Stark Happy Hustlers

Reserve Champion Food & Nutrition (3-5), Annika Wyffels, Milford

Champion Food and Nutrition (6-8), Kallie Olson, Milford

Reserve Champion Food and Nutrition (6-8), Zoe Evers, Comfrey Comets

Champion Food and Nutrition (9+), Aaron Dewanz, Milford

Reserve Champion Food & Nutrition (9+), Allison Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Champion Food Review (3-5), Anna Mages, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Reseve Champion Food Review (3-5), Hunter Dauer, Milford

Champion Global Connections (3-5), Hunter Dauer, Milford

Reserve Champion Global Connections (3-5), Alex Schroeder, Milford

Champion Global Connections (9+), Joshua Wenninger, Milford

Champion Health (9+), Jade Jensen, Golden Rose Riders

Champion Home Environment (3-5), Gabriella Schenk, Burnstown Brookville

Reserve Champion Home Environment (3-5), Holly Sellner, Stark Happy Hustlers

Champion Home Environment (6-8) , Elizabeth Schwint, Leavenworth Lucky Clovers

Reserve Champion Home Environment (6-8), Grace Mages, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Horse Related (6-8), Andrew Hellendrung, Golden Rose Riders

Reserve Champion Horse Related (6-8), Andrew Hellendrung, Golden Rose Riders

Champion Horse Related (9+), McKenzie Cselovszki, Golden Rose Riders

Reserve Champion Horse Related (9+), McKenzie Cselovszki, Golden Rose Riders

Champion Indoor Gardening (3-5), Sabrina Mangen , Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Reserve Champion Indoor Gardening (3-5), Olivia Hammer, Milford

Champion Indoor Gardening (6-8), Winsten Nienhaus, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Reserve Champion Indoor Gardening (6-8), Winsten Nienhaus, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Indoor Gardening (9+), Piper Mangen, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Reserve Champion Indoor Gardening (9+), Megan Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Champion Lama Related (3-5), Olivia Hammer, Milford

Champion Lawn & Landscape Design (9+), Isaac Rasset, Burnstown Brookville

Champion Needle Arts (6-8), Cindy Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Champion Needle Arts (9+), Allison Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Reserve Champion Needle Arts, Megan Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Champion Performing Arts (3-5), Adam Mages, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Reserve Champion Performing Arts (3-5), Anna Mages, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Performing Arts (6-8), Grace Mages, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Photography-Elements (3-5), Aubree Schmidt, Milford

Reserve Champion Photography-Elements (3-5), Kate Schmidt, Milford

Champion Photography (6-8), Zoe Evers, Comfrey Comets

Reserve Champion Photography-(6-8), Zoe Evers, Comfrey Comets

Champion Photography s (9+), Aaron Dewanz, Milford

Reserve Champion Photography(9+), Megan Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Champion Photography-Manipulation (3-5), Cooper Evers, Comfrey Comets

Reserve Champion Photography-Manipulaton (3-5), Gabriella Schenk, Burnstown Brookville

Champion Pollinators (3-5), Chloe Johnson, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Reserve Champion Pollinators (3-5), Adam Mages, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Potatoes (3-5), Holly Sellner, Stark Happy Hustlers

Champion Potatoes (6-8), Sawyer Mangen, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Potatoes (9+), Mikayla Opatz, Burnstown Brookville

Champion Safety (3-5), Hunter Dauer, Milford

Reserve Champion Safety (3-5), Jack Windschitl, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Safety (9+), Natalie Marti, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Self-Determined (3-5), Chloe Johnson, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Reserve Champion Self-Determined (3-5), Alex Schroeder, Milford

Champion Self-Determined (6-8), George Schwint, Leavenworth Lucky Clovers

Reserve Champion Self-Determined (6-8), Winsten Nienhaus, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Self-Determined (9+), Sophia Portner , Leavenworth Lucky Clovers

Reserve Champion Self-Determined (9+), Molly Carnell, Comfrey Comets

Champion Shop (3-5) , Cooper Evers, Comfrey Comets

Reserve Champion Shop (3-5), Millie Lax, Golden Rose Riders

Champion Shop (6-8), Zoe Evers, Comfrey Comets

Champion Shop (9+), Aaron Dewanz, Milford

Reserve Champion Shop (9+), Cassidy Hoffman, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Vegetable Gardening (3-5), Keira Schipper, Country Club Cougars

Reserve Champion Vegetable Gardening (3-5), Miles Tomaszewski, Country Club Cougars

Champion Vegetable Gardening (6-8), Abigail Augustin, Country Club Cougars

Reserve Champion Vegetable Gardening (6-8), Abigail Augustin, Country Club Cougars

Champion Vegetable Gardening (9+), Mikayla Opatz, Burnstown Brookville

Champion Veterinary Science (9+), Mikayla Opatz, Burnstown Brookville

Champion Wildlife Biology (9+), Allison Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Reserve Champion Wildlife Biology (9+), Megan Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Champion Youth Leadership (3-5), Chloe Johnson, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Youth Leadership (6-8), Andrew Hellendrung, Golden Rose Riders

Reserve Champion Youth Leadership (9+), McKenzie Cselovszki, Golden Rose Riders

LIVESTOCK

Beef Achievement Interviews

Champion Junior, Wyatt Feucht, Burnstown Brookville

Reserve Champion Junior, Oliver Trebesch, Burnstown Brookville

Champion Intermediate, Paige Green, Comfrey Comets

Reserve Champion Intermediate, Emma Hauger, Burnstown Brookville

Champion Senior, Samantha Richert, Burnstown Brookville

Reserve Champion Senior, Sydney Hauger, Burnstown Brookville

Dairy Achievement Interviews

Champion Junior, Alex Schroeder, Milford

Champion Intermediate, Kaden Olson , Milford

Reserve Champion Intermediate, Logan Moldan , Comfrey Comets

Champion Senior, Crystal Portner, Leavenworth Lucky Clovers

Reserve Champion Senior, Sophia Portner, Leavenworth Lucky Clovers

Goat Achievement Interviews

Champion Senior, Mckenzie Cselovszki, Golden Rose Riders

Reserve Champion Senior, Logan Richert, Burnstown Brookville

Horse Achievement Interviews

Champion Junior, Leah Kucera, Golden Rose Riders

Reserve Champion Junior, Sydney Zarn , Golden Rose Riders

Champion Intermediate, Andrew Hellendrung, Golden Rose Riders

Reserve Champion Intermediate, Caidence Kucera, Golden Rose Riders

Champion Senior, Mckenzie Cselovszki, Golden Rose Riders

Reserve Champion Senior, Clara Lemarr, Golden Rose Riders

Lama Achievement Interviews

Champion Junion, Olivia Hammer, Milford

Poultry Achievement Interviews

Champion Junior, Greta Bailey , Milford

Reserve Champion Junior, Nolan Gag, Leavenworth Lucky Clovers

Champion Intermediate, Winsten Nienhaus, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Reserve Champion Intermediate, Abigail Jensen, Burnstown Brookville

Champion Senior, Martina Nienhaus, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Reserve Champion Senior, Ashley Gag, Leavenworth Lucky Clovers

Rabbit Achievement Interviews

Champion Junior, Chloe Johnson, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Reserve Champion Junior, Greta Bailey , Milford

Champion Intermediate, Gracie Sellner, Stark Happy Hustlers

Reserve Champion Intermediate, Winsten Nienhaus, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Senior, Natalie Marti, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Reservce Champion Senior, Martina Nienhaus, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Sheep Achievement Interviews

Champion Junior, Dominic Veerkamp, Country Club Cougars

Champion Intermediate, Paige Green, Comfrey Comets

Reserve Champion Intermediate, Kyla Wuertz, Comfrey Comets

Champion Senior, Mikayla Opatz, Burnstown Brookville

Reserve Champion Senior, Hailey Green, Comfrey Comets

Swine Achievement Interviews

Champion Junior, Aubree Schmidt, Milford

Reserve Champion Junior, Kate Schmidt, Milford

Champion Intermediate, Keira Lafferty , Burnstown Brookville

Reserve Champion Intermediate, Abigail Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Champion Senior, Haily Green, Comfrey Comets

Reserve Champion Senior, Mallory Drake, Comfrey Comets

BEEF

Champion Senior Showperson, Brooke Jensen, Burnstown Brookville

Reserve Champion Senior Showperson, Samantha Richert, Burnstown Brookville

Champion Internediate Showperson, Paige Green, Comfrey Comets

Reserve Champion Intermediate Showperson, Emma Hauger, Burnstown Brookville

Champion Junior Showperson, Wyatt Feucht, Burnstown Brookville

Reserve Champion Junior Showperson, Oliver Trebesch, Burnstown Brookville

Champion Prospect Calf, Logan Richert, Burnstown Brookville

Reserve Champion Prospect Calf, Logan Richert, Burnstown Brookville

Champion Breeding Heifer, Sydney Hauger, Burnstown Brookville

Champion Market Beef, Samantha Richert, Burnstown Brookville

Reserve Champion Market Beef, Tyson Meidl, Burnstown Brookville

Champion Cow/Calf, Isaac Lendt, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

DAIRY

Champion Senior Showperson, Crystal Portner, Leavenworth Lucky Clovers

Reserve Champion Senior Showperson, Isaac Nelson, Independent

Champion Intermediate Showperson, Kade Olson, Milford

Reserve Champion Intermediate Showperson, Rachel Portner, Leavenworth Lucky Clovers

Champion Junior Showperson, Alex Schroeder, Milford

Reserve Champion Junior Showperson, Molly Griebel, Stark Happy Hustlers

Brown County ADA Spirit Award, Crystal Portner, Leavenworth Lucky Clovers

Champion Dairy, Isaac Nelson, Independent

Reserve Champion Dairy, Alex Schroeder, Milford

Top Production, Sophie Portner, Leavenworth Lucky Clovers

Best Udder, Isaac Nelson, Independent

Top Holstein Grade Calf, Gracie Sellner, Stark Happy Hustlers

Top Holstein Registered Calf, Alex Schroeder, Milford

Other Breed Registered, Molly Griebel, Stark Happy Hustlers

Top Brown Swiss Registered Calf, Sophie Portner, Leavenworth Lucky Clovers

GOAT

Champion Junior Showperson, Greta Bailey , Milford

Champion Senior Showperson, Samantha Richert, Burnstown Brookville

Reserve Champion Senior Showperson, Mckenzie Cselovszki, Golden Rose Riders

Champion Market Goat, Samantha Richert, Burnstown Brookville

Reserve Champion Market Goat, Logan Richert, Burnstown Brookville

Champion Market Breeding Doe, Logan Richert, Burnstown Brookville

Reserve Champion Market Breeding Doe, Mckenzie Cselovszki, Golden Rose Riders

HORSE

Champion Pleasure Senior Division, McKenzie Cselovszki, Golden Rose Riders

Reserve Champion Pleasure Senior Division, Clara Lemarr, Golden Rose Riders

Champion Pleasure Intermediate Division, Chloe Groe, Golden Rose Riders

Reserve Champion Pleasure Intermediate Division, Andrew Hellendrung, Golden Rose Riders

Champion Pleasure Junior Division, Sydney Zarn , Golden Rose Riders

Champion Games Senior Division, McKenzie Cselovszki, Golden Rose Riders

Reserve Champion Games Senior Division, Russel Hellendrung, Golden Rose Riders

Champion Games Intermediate Division, Andrew Hellendrung, Golden Rose Riders

Reserve Champion Games Intermediate Division, Chloe Groe, Golden Rose Riders

Champion Games Junior Division, Sydney Zarn, Golden Rose Riders

Reserve Champion Games Junior Division, Talia Schueler, Golden Rose Riders

Champion Senior Showmanship, McKenzie Cselovszki, Golden Rose Riders

Reserve Champion Senior Showmanship, Clara Lemarr, Golden Rose Riders

Champion Intermediate Showmanship, Chloe Groe, Golden Rose Riders

Reserve Champion Intermediate Showmanship, Andrew Hellendrung, Golden Rose Riders

Champion Junior Showmanship, Millie Lax, Golden Rose Riders

Reserve Champion Junior Showmanship, Sydney Zarn, Golden Rose Riders

Champion Horse Training, Andrew Hellendrung, Golden Rose Riders

LAMA

Champion Jr. Showperson, Olivia Hammer, Milford

Reserve Champion Obstacles, Olivia Hammer, Milford

Reserve Champion Public Relations, Olivia Hammer, Milford

PET SHOW

Champion Senior Divison Grades 6+, Mateo Moreno, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Reserve Champion Senior Division Grades 6+, Natalie Marti, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Junior Division Grade 3-5, Nolan Gag, Leavenworth Lucky Clovers

Reserve Champion Junior Division Grade 3-5, Holly Sellner, Stark Happy Hustlers

POULTRY

Champion Junior Showperson, McKenzie Lilleodden, Milford

Reserve Champion Junior Showperson, Nolan Gag, Leavenworth Lucky Clovers

Champion Intermediate Showperson, Dalton Langseth, Bun

Reserve Champion Intermediate Showperson, Winsten Nienhaus, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Senior Showperson, Brooke Jensen, Burnstown Brookville

Reserve Champion Senior Showperson, Martina Nienhaus, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Chicken, Martina Nienhaus, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Reserve Champion Chicken, Ashley Gag, Leavenworth Lucky Clovers

Champion Duck, Brooke Jensen, Burnstown Brookville

Reserve Champion Duck, Winsten Nienhaus, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Overall Champion Poultry, Martina Nienhaus, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Overall Reserve Champion Poultry, Brooke Jensen, Burnstown Brookville

RABBIT

Champion Junior Showperson, Isabelle Krenz, Milford

Reserve Champion Junior Showperson, Chloe Johnson, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Intermediate Showperson, Gracie Sellner, Stark Happy Hustlers

Reserve Champion Intermediate Showperson, Winsten Nienhaus, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Senior Showperson, Megan Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Reserve Champion Senior Showperson, Allison Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Overall Champion 4 Class Rabbit, Tyler Ibberson, Burnstown/Brookville

Overall Reserve Champion 4 Class Rabbit, Allison Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Champion Rabbit, Tyler Ibberson, Burnstown/Brookville

Reserve Champion Rabbit, Allison Jensen, Comfrey Comets

SHEEP

Champion Junior Showperson, Isabelle Krenz, Milford

Reserve Champion Junior Showperson, Chloe Johnson, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Intermediate Showperson, Gracie Sellner, Stark Happy Hustlers

Reserve Champion Intermediate Showperson, Winsten Nienhaus, Sleepy Eye Wide Awakes

Champion Senior Showperson, Megan Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Reserve Champion Senior Showperson, Allison Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Overall Champion 4 Class Rabbit, Tyler Ibberson, Burnstown/Brookville

Overall Reserve Champion 4 Class Rabbit, Allison Jensen, Comfrey Comets

Champion Rabbit, Tyler Ibberson, Burnstown/Brookville

Reserve Champion Rabbit, Allison Jensen, Comfrey Comets

SWINE

Champion Junior Showperson, Aubree Schmidt, Milford

Reserve Champion Junior Showperson, Kate Schmidt, Milford

Champion Intermediate Showperson, Kiera Lafferty, Burnstown Brookville

Reserve Champion Intermediate Showperson, Abby Jensen, Burnstown Brookville

Champion Senior Showperson, Molly Carnell, Comfrey Comets

Reserve Champion Senior Showperson, Haily Green, Comfrey Comets

Champion Market Gilt, Molly Carnell, Comfrey Comets

Reserve Champion Market Gilt, Mallory Drake, Comfrey Comets

Champion Barrow, Aubree Schmidt, Milford

Reserve Champion Barrow, Molly Carnell, Comfrey Comets

Champion Breeding Gilt, Molly Carnell, Comfrey Comets

Reserve Champion Breeding Gilt, Haily Green, Comfrey Comets

Champion Pen of Three, Molly Carnell, Comfrey Comets

Reserve Champion Pen of Three, Mallory Drake, Comfrey Comets

Champion Club Truck Load, Milford 4-H Club

ROUND ROBIN

Champion Round Robin Showperson, McKenzie Cselovszki, Golden Rose Riders

Reserve Champion Round Robin Showperson, Samantha Richert, Burnstown Brookville

2019 Brown County Free Fair Open Class

Non-Livestock Results

GC = Grand Champion

RC = Reserve Champion

H = Honors

Grains & Oil Seeds

GC Myron Fluegge

RC Douglas Bandemer

Needlecraft

GC LaVonne Bentz

GC Doris Bratsch

GC Kathy Covington

GC Carol Guse

GC Barb Johnson

GC Carolyn Kramer

GC Barb Nicolaus

GC Inez Oswald

GC Nancy Sponholz

GC Holly Stevermer

GC Deb Raschke

GC Paul Wilker

RC Carol Guse

RC Patty Haala

RC Jean Prochniak

RC Kay Rewitzer

H Patty Haala

H Carolyn Kramer

H Kandyce Peton

H Nancy Sponholz

Sweepstakes Quilt Carolyn Kramer

Sweepstakes Rug Nancy Sponholz

Culinary

GC Carolyn Borgen

GC Megan Beranek

RC Emma Beranek

RC Madilyn Portner

H Megan Beranek

H Laurie Klement

H Madilyn Portner

H Nicole Portner

H Judy Schroer

Fine Arts

GC Sophia Berger

GC Aaron Dewanz

GC Ashley Gag

GC Tim Hage

GC Taylor Lambrecht

GC Geri Leavens

GC Brendan Meier

GC Brighton Muklebust

GC Maggie Schwab

GC Holly Stevermer

GC Peggy Tauer

GC Rose Wurtzberger

RC Ainsley Haala

RC Tim Hage

RC Teagan Hughes

RC Anne Klinkner

RC Brendan Meier

RC Elaine Paa

RC Adeline Ringhofer

RC Deb Steinberg

RC Rose Wurtzberger

H Grace Barie

H Brendan Meier

H Alec Netzke

H Barbara Nicolaus

H Elaine Paa

H Holly Schaefer

H Maggie Schwab

H Holly Stevermer

H Peggy Tauer

H Stephen Vescelus

H Sage Wilfahrt

H Gina Windschitl

Canned Foods

GC Cynthia Surprenant

RC Keri Beran

H Barb Horsch

H Marianne Schotzko

H Cynthia Surprenant

Wine

GC Duane Laffrenzen

RC Scott Hulke

H James Kirtz

H Duane Laffrenzen

Handicrafts

GC Kaden Fortwengler

GC Butch Gulden

GC Abby Houg

GC Holly Stevermer

GC Nathan Zacate

RC Elizabeth Borgen

RC Lee Brandt

RC Julia Whitney

H Sarah Allen

H Audrey Gag

H Nolan Gag

H Butch Gulden

H Ken Hubert

H Lexi Nuytten

H Calleigh Peters

H Holly Stevermer

Horticulture

Vegetables

GC Amber Faerber

GC Myron Fluegge

GC Carlila Schlumpberger

GC Cheri Tomschin

RC Myron Fluegge

RC Jakob Gill

RC Sue Kral

RC Carlila Schlumpberger

H Sue Kral

H Alice Manderfeld

H Emily Moldan

H Caeli Schlumpberger

H Cheri Tomschin

H Mike Tomschin

Flowers

GC Joy Clobes

GC Amber Faerber

GC Joan Gleisner

GC Marianne Schotzko

GC Holly Stevermer

GC Sage Wilfahrt

RC Sandy Bianchi

RC Tony Guggisberg

RC Janet Krieg

RC Ron Krzmarzick

RC Holly Stevermer

H Keri Beran

H Shirley Henderson

H Sue Kral

H Marianne Schotzko

H Judy Schroer

H Deb Steinberg

H Holly Stevermer

H Cheri Tomschin

Adults with Disabilities

GC ARS

GC MRCI

RC Blaine Cox

H Blaine Cox

H Tammy Suess

H Loren Kiecker

COMMENTS